Titoli Timoniere
 Negri Enrico
Carloia Lorenzo / Corazza / De Martino Sabina / Montorfano Luciano / Pecorella Marco / Sacchi Marco / Vescia Nicola / 
AnnoVincitoreImbarcazioneLocalita’tutti i dettagli
2021SampieroPekoraneraTalamone
2020CarloiaAmarcordLerici
2019PucciSerbidiolaTorre del Greco
2018CarloiaAmarcordRimini
2017CarloiaAmarcordPassignano sul Trasimeno
2016FondaEngyGrignano
2015TOMSICDIABOLIKLe Grazie
2014A.Castelli, A.Tritto, G. Tritto, M. ForteLa Pulce d’AcquaDomaso
2013D. PAOLETTIPremudaBibione
2012F. ROCCHINI, A.Toppi, F. RocchiniSenza IntoppiCastiglione del Lago
2011N. BIANCHI, C. Fonda, S. SicherCorto MalteseDesenzano del Garda
2010M. PECORELLA, M. Cherici, P. Cherici, C. ForcignanòGattoneroPorto Santo Stefano
2009D. DESIDERIO, D’Arrigo, De Giovanni, AlbanoRe di CuoriNapoli ​​
2008E. NEGRI, Galli, SicherNisunChioggia
2007S. DE MARTINO, Tritto, Stassano, De MartinoManua LoaLa Spezia
2006S. DE MARTINO, Tritto, Stassano, De MartinoManua LoaPassignano
2005E.NEGRI, Orsenigo, MereghettiNisunLuino
2004VESCIA, Foglia, GrecoJeenaRoma
2003Sidam CARULLI, Bruno, Capece MinutoloGattoneroNapoli
2002E.NEGRI, Moroni, BassiNisunTrieste
2001VESCIA, Foglia, SciardòJeenaCast. del Lago
2000SACCHI, Frattini, CampaniniZefiroTrani
1999E.NEGRI, Moroni, OrsenigoSenza PauraRiva del Garda
1998E.NEGRI, E.Eusebio, OrsenigoNisunRimini
1997PECORELLA, Siviero, Apolloni, VerdeWonderfulNapoli
1996E.NEGRI, E.Eusebio, PavarottiNisunRio Marina
1995E.NEGRI, E.Eusebio, MereghettiNisunLaveno
1994MONTORFANO, Frattini, CampaniniZefiroAgropoli
1993MONTORFANO, Frattini, CampaniniZefiroCast. del Lago
1992VACCARINI, Fossati, MauriClaudiaMandello 
1991AIELLO, Salvetti, OrioloEnigmaTrani 
1990CORAZZA, Boscolo, BoscoloKokkaburraChioggia 
1989CORAZZA, Boscolo, BoscoloKokkaburraRiva di Traiano 
1988CADEO, Salvadè, AngeliOca AffermativaPassignano 
1987PAGANINI, Vivi, CandianiMade in ItalyRio Marina 
1986M.NEGRI, Rivolta, BaldioliGabirLuino 
1985S.MONTEFUSCO, P.Montefusco, NegroOdaBrindisi 
1984FORD, Corsi, RogeraAlì BabàAlbarella 
1983MATTIROLI, Lachi, Mattiroli, MattiacciBacrìPassignano 
1982SACCHI, Politi, ChiabrandoPequodNapoli 
1981NAVA, Rainoldi, CocconiCubetti RossiGargnano 
1980F.EUSEBIO, E.Eusebio, Guaralda, E.NegriCapriceNumana 
1979FAVINI, E.Eusebio, Guaralda, ZanniCapriceRio Marina 
1978CRESPI, Rotondi, SevesoEvaManfredonia 
1977LOCATELLI, Zuccoli, CastagnaBanana SolLuino 
1976SOMMOVIGO, Bettocchi, Zaccutti, RossiSpeedyLa Spezia 
1975Negri, Baldioli, PrestinaniGicchiaRavenna 
1974Mammi, Taddei, Bessone, D’ImporzanoScheddyLa Spezia